School Holidays » London » All schools in Barnet

Find School Holiday Dates in Barnet

Akiva School, 80 East End Road, London, N3 2SY
All Saints' CofE Primary School N20, 116 Oakleigh Road North, London, N20 9EZ
All Saints' CofE Primary School NW2, Cricklewood Lane, London, NW2 2TH
Alma Primary, Moss Hall Grove, Finchley, N12 8PE
Annemount School, 18 Holne Chase, London, N2 0QN
Ashmole Academy, Cecil Road, London, N14 5RJ
Ayesha Community School, 133 West Hendon, London, NW9 7DY
Barnfield Primary School, Silkstream Road, Edgware, HA8 0DA
Beis Soroh Schneirer, Arbiter House, West Hendon, NW9 6AT
Beis Yaakov Primary School, 373 Edgware Road, London, NW9 6NQ
Beit Shvidler Primary School, 261 Hale Lane, HA8 8NX
Bell Lane Primary School, Bell Lane, London, NW4 2AS
Beth Jacob Grammar School for Girls, Stratford Road, London, NW4 2AT
Bishop Douglass School Finchley, Hamilton Road, London, N2 0SQ
Blessed Dominic RC School, Lanacre Avenue, London, NW9 5FN
Brampton College, Lodge House, London, NW4 4DQ
Broadfields Primary School, Hartland Drive, Edgware, HA8 8TN
Brookland Infant and Nursery School, Hill Top, London, NW11 6EJ
Brookland Junior School, Hill Top, London, NW11 6EJ
Brunswick Park Primary and Nursery School, Osidge Lane, London, N14 5DU
Chalgrove Primary School, Chalgrove Gardens, London, N3 3PL
Childs Hill School, Dersingham Road, London, NW2 1SL
Christ Church Primary School, Byng Road, Barnet, EN5 4NS
Christ's College Finchley, East End Road, London, N2 0SE
Christ's College Finchley, East End Road, London, N2 0SE
Church Hill School, Burlington Rise, Barnet, EN4 8NN
Claremont Primary School, Claremont Road, London, NW2 1AB
Colindale Primary School, 30 Poolsford Road, London, NW9 6HP
Coppetts Wood Primary School, Coppetts Road, London, N10 1JS
Copthall School, Pursley Road, London, NW7 2EP
Courtland School, Courtland Avenue, London, NW7 3BG
Cromer Road Primary School, Cromer Road, Barnet, EN5 5HT
Danegrove Primary School, Windsor Drive, Barnet, EN4 8UD
Deansbrook Infant School, Hale Drive, London, NW7 3ED
Deansbrook Junior School, Hale Drive, London, NW7 3ED
Discovery Bay Classroom at Barnet General Hospital Co Specialist Team, Standards and Inclusion, Oakleigh Road South, London, N11 1NP
Dollis Infant School, Pursley Road, London, NW7 2BU
Dollis Junior School, Pursley Road, London, NW7 2BU
Dwight School London, 6 Friern Barnet Lane, London, N11 3LX
East Barnet School, Chestnut Grove, Barnet, EN4 8PU
Edgware Primary School, High Street, Edgware, HA8 7EQ
Ellern Mede School, 31 Totteridge Common, London, N20 8LR
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School, 20 Daws Lane, London, NW7 4SL
Fairway Primary School and Children's Centre, The Fairway, London, NW7 3HS
Finchley and Acton Yochien School, 6 Hendon Avenue, London, N3 1UE
Finchley Catholic High School, Woodside Lane, London, N12 8TA
Foulds School, Byng Road, Barnet, EN5 4NR
Friern Barnet School, Hemington Avenue, London, N11 3LS
Frith Manor Primary School, Lullington Garth, London, N12 7BN
Garden Suburb Infant School, Childs Way, London, NW11 6XU
Garden Suburb Junior School, Childs Way, London, NW11 6XU
Goldbeaters Primary School, Thirleby Road, Edgware, HA8 0HA
Golders Hill School, 666 Finchley Road, London, NW11 7NT
Goodwyn School, Hammers Lane, London, NW7 4DB
Grasvenor Avenue Infant School, Grasvenor Avenue, Barnet, EN5 2BY
Hasmonean High School, Holders Hill Road, London, NW4 1NA
Hasmonean Primary School, 8-10 Shirehall Lane, London, NW4 2PD
Hendon Preparatory School, 20 Tenterden Grove, London, NW4 1TD
Hendon School, Golders Rise, London, NW4 2HP
Holland House School, 1 Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware, HA8 8TP
Hollickwood Primary School, Sydney Road, London, N10 2NL
Holly Park Primary School, Bellevue Road, London, N11 3HG
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Eagans Close, London, N2 8GA
Independent Jewish Day School, 46 Green Lane, London, NW4 2AH
JCoSS, Castle Wood Road, New Barnet, EN4 9GE
Kerem School, Synagogue Hall, London, N2 0RE
Livingstone Primary and Nursery School, Baring Road, Barnet, EN4 9BU
London Academy, Spur Road, Edgware, HA8 8DE
London Jewish Girls' High School, The Community Centre, London, NW4 2TA
Lyonsdown School, 3 Richmond Road, Barnet, EN5 1SA
Manorside Primary School, Squires Lane, London, N3 2AB
Mapledown School, Claremont Road, London, NW2 1TR
Martin Primary School, Plane Tree Walk, London, N2 9JP
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy Jewish Primary School, 68 Hale Lane, London, NW7 3RT
Menorah Foundation School, Abbots Road, Edgware, HA8 0QS
Menorah Grammar School, Abbots Road, Edgware, HA8 0QS
Menorah Primary School, Woodstock Avenue, London, NW11 9SP
Mill Hill County High School, Worcester Crescent, London, NW7 4LL
Mill Hill School Foundation, The Ridgeway, London, NW7 4ED
Millbrook Park Primary School, School House Lane, London, NW7 1JF
Monken Hadley CofE Primary School, Camlet Way, Barnet, EN4 0NJ
Monkfrith Primary School, Knoll Drive, London, N14 5NG
Moss Hall Infant School, Moss Hall Grove, London, N12 8PE
Moss Hall Junior School, Nether Street, London, N3 1NR
Nancy Reuben Primary School, Finchley Lane, London, NW4 1DJ
Northgate School, Edgware Community Hospital, Edgware, HA8 0AD
Northside Primary School, 2 Albert Street, London, N12 8JP
Northway School, The Fairway, London, NW7 3HS
Oak Lodge School, Heath View, London, N2 0QY
Oakleigh School & Acorn Assessment Centre, Oakleigh Road North, London, N20 0DH
Osidge Primary School, Chase Side, London, N14 5HD
Our Lady of Lourdes RC School, Bow Lane, London, N12 0JP
Pardes House Grammar School, Hendon Lane, London, N3 1SA
Pardes House Primary School, Hendon Lane, London, N3 1SA
Parkfield Primary School, St David's Place, London, NW4 3PJ
Pavilion Study Centre, 586 Chandos Avenue, London, N20 9DX
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School, High Street, Barnet, EN5 5RR
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School, High Street, Barnet, EN5 5RR
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Queen's Road, Barnet, EN5 4DQ
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet, Queen's Road, Barnet, EN5 4DQ
Queenswell Infant & Nursery School, Sweets Way, London, N20 0NQ
Queenswell Junior School, Sweets Way, London, N20 0NQ
Rimon Jewish Primary School, 41a Dunstan Road, London, NW11 8AE
Rosh Pinah Primary School, Glengall Road, Edgware, HA8 8TE
Sacks Morasha Jewish Primary School, 31 Stahope Road, London, N12 9DX
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, 2 Oakleigh Park South, London, N20 9JU
St Agnes RC School, Thorverton Road, London, NW2 1RG
St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School, North London Business Park, London, N11 1NP
St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, Totteridge, The Green, London, N20 8NX
St Catherine's RC School, Vale Drive, Barnet, EN5 2ED
St James' Catholic High School, Great Strand, London, NW9 5PE
St John's CofE Junior Mixed and Infant School, Crescent Road, London, N11 3LB
St John's CofE Primary School, Swan Lane, London, N20 0PL
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Watford Way, London, NW4 4TY
St Martha's Senior School, Camlet Way, Barnet, EN4 0NJ
St Martin's School, 22 Goodwyn Avenue, London, NW7 3RG
St Mary's and St John's CofE School, Prothero Gardens, London, NW4 3SL
St Mary's CofE High School, Downage, London, NW4 1AB
St Mary's CofE Primary School, Dollis Park, London, N3 1BT
St Mary's CofE Primary School, East Barnet, Littlegrove, Barnet, EN4 8SR
St Michael's Catholic Grammar School, Nether Street, London, N12 7NJ
St Paul's CofE Primary School N11, The Avenue, London, N11 1NQ
St Paul's CofE Primary School NW7, The Ridgeway, London, NW7 1QU
St Theresa's Catholic Primary School, East End Road, London, N3 2TD
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School, The Ridgeway, London, NW7 1EJ
Summerside Primary School, Crossway, London, N12 0QU
Sunnyfields Primary School, Hatchcroft, London, NW4 4JH
Susi Earnshaw Theatre School, 68 High Street, Barnet, EN5 5SJ
Talmud Torah Tiferes Shlomoh, 37 Elmcroft Crescent, London, NW11 9TB
Tashbar of Edgware, Kol Yaacov Synagogue, Edgware, HA8 8JL
The Annunciation RC Infant School, Thirleby Road, Edgware, HA8 0HQ
The Annunciation RC Junior School, The Meads, Edgware, HA8 9HQ
The Archer Academy, 3 Beaumont Close, London, N2 0GA
The Compton School, Summers Lane, London, N12 0QG
The Henrietta Barnett School, Central Square, London, NW11 7BN
The Hyde School, Hyde Crescent, London, NW9 7EY
The King Alfred School, 149 North End Road, London, NW11 7HY
The Orion Primary School, Lanacre Avenue, London, NW9 5FN
The Totteridge Academy, Barnet Lane, London, N20 8AZ
Torah Vodaas, 41 Dunstan Road, London, NW11 8AE
Trent CofE Primary School, Church Way, Barnet, EN4 9JH
Tudor Primary School, Queen's Road, London, N3 2AG
Underhill School, Mays Lane, Barnet, EN5 2LZ
Wentworth Tutorial College, 6-10 Brentmead Place, London, NW11 9LH
Wessex Gardens Primary School, Wessex Gardens, London, NW11 9RR
Whitefield School, Claremont Road, London, NW2 1TR
Whitings Hill Primary School, Whitings Road, Barnet, EN5 2QY
Woodcroft Primary School, Goldbeaters Grove, Edgware, HA8 0QF
Woodridge Primary School, Southover, London, N12 7HE
Wren Academy, Hilton Avenue, London, N12 9HB